Pinoyathletics Masiv Sports #Nationwide Leg 2 RESULTS

Pinoyathletics Masiv Sports #Nationwide Leg 2 Virtual October 27-31

RACE VIDEOS

RESULTS

 

Female 200m

FEMALE 200M OVERALL
1 Joice Manjares Pinoyathletics 26.08
2 Erica Ruto Team isKOLAR Atletiks 26.66
3 ABCD Agamanos Team isKOLAR Atletiks 27.51
4 Jaica Aquino Pinoyathletics/Earist Red Fox 27.60
5 Loraine Batala Team isKOLAR Atletiks 28.54
6 Jeneth Valerio Pinoyathletics/VMUF 28.71
7 Anna Fea Cordero Pinoyathletics/Earist Red Fox 28.73
8 Aira Sulit Santa Rosa Lions 29.17
9 Katherine Joyce Dungo Santa Rosa Lions 30.00
10 Analyn Monoy Pinoyathletics/Earist Red Fox 30.37
11 Jemilyn Madriaga Pinoyathletics/Earist Red Fox 30.57
12 Grace Ruto Team isKOLAR Atletiks 30.82
13 Rizza Mendoza Santa Rosa Lions 31.30
14 Pia Estinor Pinoyathletics 31.47
15 Mia Ib-ib PUP Athletics 32.00
16 Antonette D. Gregorio BULSU 33.00
17 Eury Barcenal Team isKOLAR Atletiks 33.65
18 Carol Kate Sotto Pinoyathletics/Butuan City 34.30
19 Phian Estinor Surigao City 34.63
20 Rochelle Dizon BULSU 35.00
21 JC Gamolo Pinoyathletics/Butuan City 36.43
22 Syrene Ann Echalas Team isKOLAR Atletiks 37.95
Rizell Paras Pinoyathletics 36.53X
Rina A.Gevero LSPU NT
Cristine Merry Rose Gasis Bayugan City DNS
Lyka Janer LSPU/SPCC DNS
Dionadeth Mojello Sindangan Athletics DNS
Annarissa R. Manolos BULSU DNS
Jamaica Cuaresma Pinoyathletics DNS
Samantha Victor Pinoyathletics/Earist Red Fox DNS
Diana Hurano Pinoyathletics DNS
Lianne Diana Pama El Salvador City DNS
Ronalyn Francisco Zamboanga City DNS
Lowella Bacus Mima Track & Field Cebu DNS
Mary Rose Sarsona Ferocious Jaguar of PSAU DNS
Marga Tigon Pinoyathletics/Butuan City DNS
Pauline Dicen Pinoyathletics/Butuan City DNS
Cayline Nitor CSP Athletics DNS

Female 3000m

1 Mia Ib-ib PUP 11:19.50
2 Mary Rose Frias Pinoyathletics/VMUF 11:39.55
3 Edna Magtubo Iloilo Athletics 11:44.01
4 Lovelie Joy Melliza Iloilo Athletics 12:40.00
5 Loraine Batala Team isKOLAR Atletiks 12:51.53
6 Analyn Monoy Pinoyathletics 13:01.00
7 Jusine Ysip BULSU 13:43.50
8 Lucita Fernandez Violet Runners Cebu 14:28.36
9 Francheska Nikkie Alejandro BULSU 14:30.00
10 Triezz Ann Posadas BULSU 15:34.00
11 Lyn Delfinado Team isKOLAR Atletiks 15:43.30
12 Danie Rose Delmo Santa Rosa Lions 16:41.00
13 Rizza Mendoza Santa Rosa Lions 16.08.00
14 Summer Morante Santa Rosa Lions 17.39.00
15 Bridgette Antonio Team isKOLAR Atletiks 18:20.10
16 Nicole Yambao SANTA Rosa Lions 18.09.00
17 Sheryl S. Cruz JD Training Performance 19:08.00
18 Brenda Ancheta JD Training Performance 20:09.00
19 Roschelle Estrada JD Training Performance 20:27.00
20 May Cordero JD Training Performance 21:12.00
Alma Bernate JD Training Performance DNS
Pauline Dicen Pinoyathletics/Butuan City DNS
Rizelle Paras Pinoyathletics DNS
Pauline Dicen Pinoyathletics/Butuan City DNS
Rizelle Paras Pinoyathletics DNS

Female Long Jump

1 Diana Hurano Pinoyathletics 5.11m
2 Jemilyn Madriaga Earist Red Fox/ Pinoy Athletics 5.00m
3 ABCD Agamanos Team isKOLAR Atletiks 4.87m
4 Katherine Joyce Dungo Santa Rosa Lions 4.56m
5 Jaica Aquino Earist Red Fox/ Pinoy Athletics 4.49m
6 Erica Ruto Team isKOLAR Atletiks 4.35m
7 Rizza Mendoza Santa Rosa Lions 4.32m
8 Dionadeth Mojello Sindangan Athletics 4.12m
9 Aira Sulit Santa Rosa Lions 3.67m
10 Eury Barcenal Team isKOLAR Atletiks 3.45m
11 Grace Ruto Team isKOLAR Atletiks 3.39m
12 Summer Morante Santa Rosa Lions 3.23m
13 Danie Rose Delmo Santa Rosa Lions 2.88m
~ JC Gamolo Pinoyathletics DNS
~ Joice Manjares Pinoyathletics DNS
~ Annarissa R. Manolos BULSU DNS
~ Rochelle Dizon BULSU DNS
~ Antonette D. Gregorio BULSU DNS
~ Jamaica Cuaresma Pinoyathletics DNS
~ Lyn Delfinado Team isKOLAR Atletiks DNS
~ Bridgette Antonio Team isKOLAR Atletiks DNS

Mens 200m

1 Rocky Ramos Pinoyathletics/VMUF 22.73
2 Guhan De Luna Garcia Pinoyathletics/VMUF 22.88
3 Kenneth Corpuz South Cotobato 22.90
4 Gio De Vera Pinoyathletics/VMUF 23.09
5 Renier Jay B. Ranges Pinoyathletics/VMUF 23.25
6 Edgar Carado Calinog Iloilo 23.33
7 Vince Buhayan Iloilo Athletics 23.34
8 Tristan Plotria Negros Occidental 23.64
9 Joshua Sanopal GBM Squad 23.83
10 Ronn Russel Mitra Santa Rosa Lions 24.02
11 FELIX JOSHUA LEGO Calinog Iloilo 24.03
12 Christian Earl binobo Calinog Iloilo 24.07
13 Japsie Morales Nabor Pinoyathletics 24.10
14 Kier Vincent Silverio GBM Squad 24.15
15 Hokett Delos Santos City of Ilagan 24.23
16 Jude Fuentes Iloilo Athletics 24.37
17 John Lloyd Florendo Iloilo Athletics 24.47
18 Arckiel De Guzman Team isKOLAR Atletiks 24.75
19 Joshua Drake Navo BULSU 24.93
20 Fhlorante P. Dequilla PUP 25.00
21 Mjay Lenizo CSP Athletics 25.22
22 James F. Boni CSP Athletics 25.29
23 Jericho Mendiona BULSU 25.40
24 Ralph Gengnagel Pinoyathletics 25.65
25 Brendon Palomares Team isKOLAR Atletiks 25.76
26 Gerwin Dordas Iloilo Athletics 25.82
27 Aaron Lenon Team Arteesry Runners 25.93
28 Albert John Laude SPCF Athletics 26.00
29 Adrian Punongbayan Team isKOLAR Atletiks 26.36
30 Aljohn Abarra Santa Rosa Lions 26.43
31 Ashley Mara CSP Athletics 26.57
32 Jayson G. Tumacder Iloilo Athletics 27.40
33 John Alden Galen Violet Runners Cebu 27.60
34 Mark Aldwin Alquino BULSU 28.03
35 John Dana Santa Rosa Lions 28.35
36 Jeorge Vincent Valdevisco Iloilo Athletics 28.36
37 Melchan Navarro Santa Rosa Lions 28.40
38 Zoren Alfonso Santa Rosa Lions 28.50
39 Angelo La Torre BULSU 29.00
40 Ronell Sagadracaa Santa Rosa Lions 30.00
41 Mark Luiz C. Ruto Team isKOLAR Atletiks 39.94
Zyren Palec Iloilo Athletics 25.13X
John Michael Mirafelix Concepcion United Runners NT
Christian Abad Team Arteesry Runners NT
Romel Rubico Calapan City DNS
Christian Evanoso Butuan City DNS
Elbren Neri Pinoyathletics DNS
Alexander Del Rosario BULSU DNS
Michael Angelo Amigable BULSU DNS
Alhryan Labita Leyte DNS
Jenesis G. Villauneva Sindangan Athletics DNS
Orly Orongan RTU Athletics DNS
Jover Fernandez Aurora DNS
Adam Medallo Pinoyathletics DNS
Rico Pacubas Sindangan Athletics DNS
Crizpher Jay Grate PUP DNS
Mark Allen Aboc Aurora DNS
Mikelene B. Camero CSP Athletics DNS
Nicko Gujar Santa Rosa Lions DNS
Kent Franciss jardin Calinog Iloilo DNS
Jerwin Ganzale Sindangan Athletics DNS
Ralph MacKay CSP Athletics DNS
Nilo Gujar Santa Rosa Lions DNS
Terrence Autida Pinoyathletics SCR

Mens 3000m

1 Alfrence Braza Iloilo Athletics 8:53.93
2 Markiven Revilla Violet Runners of Cebu 9:16.35
3 John Mark Martir H12 Running 9:20.04
4 Dhem AJ Monton H12 Running 9:33.88
5 Noli Torre Aurora Runner 9:37.27
6 Gilnove R. Olmedo Chariot Runners of Himamaylan City 9:40.01
7 Miguel Bulado Team Pampanga 9:52.42
8 Gian Kyle Matthew P. Capistrano One Lipa 9:54.52
9 Norman Nigel Khuuya V. Casapao One Lipa 10:14.83
10 Rogen Aguirre CPU Athletics Iloilo 10:15.00
11 Joruss Delgado Iloilo Athletics 10:15.00
12 Patrick Salceno JDTRAININGPERFORMANCE 10:16.40
13 Marvinekaill Ascrate Pinoyathletics/VMUF 10:40.85
14 Gerwin Dordas Iloilo Athletics 10:41.00
15 Justin Feb Carlos Sindangan Athletics 10:49.12
16 Shan Argil L. Porque Iloilo Athletics 10:58.01
17 Carillo Kristoferzon C One Lipa 11:19.70
18 George Kevin Ronquelo Santa Rosa Lions 11:24.00
19 Michael J. Borja BULSU 11:27.50
20 Cymon richard de jesus CSP Athletics 11:33.00
21 Sherwin Andales Violet Runners Cebu 11:35.90
22 Patrick Bourbon Santa Rosa Lions 11:43.00
23 Rucher Lucero TUP Gray Hawks 11:54.36
24 Cyrus Canete Pinoyathletics 11:58.00
25 Christian Burgos Team isKOLAR Atletiks 12:05.00
26 Cody Serano Santa Rosa Lions 12:05.01
27 Titus Sulapas Pinoyathletics 12:06.0*
28 Jopert Salome Calapan City 12:16.00
29 Kenneth Billones Team isKOLAR Atletiks 12:20.76
30 Pablito Ruiz Violet Runners Cebu 12:27.64
31 Jhonmcrenald Palaganas Team Pampanga 12:30.00
32 Juan Dacuro JD Training Performance 12:48.44
33 Prince Matthew Mendoza Team isKOLAR Atletiks 12:51.00
34 Rodolfo Alcantara JD Training Performance 13:28.00
35 Genesis Sanchez Team isKOLAR Atletiks 13:28.00
36 Jhepoy Sagun CSP Athletics 13:35.00
37 Jay Matthew Arellano Team isKOLAR Atletiks 14:10.00
38 John Jubile Bagio JD Training Performance 16:03.00
~ John Divingracia Pinoyathletics 9:30.3X
~ Jandrex Adora PUP 12:35.00X
~ Ralph Gengnagel Pinoyathletics DNF
~ Benjie Duhac Pinoyathletics DNF
~ Revio Cordero JD Training Performance DNS
~ Ninoy Oaferina JD Training Performance DNS
~ JUFEX T. LETSONCITO Calinog Iloilo DNS
~ Edgar Carado Calinog Iloilo DNS
~ Robin John Navida C.U.R. DNS
~ Elbren Neri Pinoyathletics DNS
~ Ivan Tuazon Pampanga Infinite Runners DNS
~ Ryan John Navida CSP Athletics DNS
~ John Michael Aquino Pampanga Infinite Runners DNS
~ Darylle Alolino Pinoyathletics DNS
~ FELIX JOSHUA LEGO Calinog Iloilo DNS
~ MJ Maldeguia H12 Running DNS
~ Cloyd Serano Santa Rosa Lions DNS
~ Nilo Gujar Santa Rosa Lions DNS

Mens Long Jump

*Also Zoren Alfonso Santa Rosa Lions 4.78m

1 Miller Manulat JRU Athletics 7.27m
2 John Papio Negros Occidental 6.10m
3 Kent Franciss jardin Calinog Iloilo 6.00m
4 Christian Burgos Team isKOLAR Atletiks 5.54m
5 Rico Pacubas Sindangan Athletics 5.44m
6 Gabriel Guico Santa Rosa Lions 5.41m
7 Adrian Punongbayan Team isKOLAR Atletiks 5.38m
8 Melchan Navarro Santa Rosa Lions 5.33m
9 Aljohn Abarra Santa Rosa Lions 5.10m
10 Nilo Gujar Santa Rosa Lions 4.45m
11 Mark Luiz C. Ruto Team isKOLAR Atletiks 2.35m
~ Alexander Padilla Calinog Iloilo DNS
~ Joshua Drake Navo BULSU DNS
~ John Eric Arsenio BULSU DNS
~ Axl Karl D. Batugal Iloilo Athletics DNS
~ Gilnove R. Olmedo Chariot Runners of Himamaylan City DNS
~ Cesar Hollero South Cotobato DNS
~ Nicko Gujar Santa Rosa Lions DNS
~ John Dana Santa Rosa Lions DNS
~ Jerwin Ganzale Sindangan Athletics DNS
JUFEX T. LETSONCITO Calinog Iloilo DNS
~ Japsie Morales Nabor Pinoyathletics SCR
Terrence Audita Pinoyathletics SCR

UPDATED 22.10.21

 

OLD VIDEO

RULE ADDITIONS

*Also, We will not accept downhill gradients in events

 

*This is Pinoyathletics 11th Virtual event since December 2020

 

ACCEPTED ENTRIES AS OF 09.10.2021 (NOT UPDATED WILL BE UPDATED ON 25TH OCTOBER)

ENTRIES CLOSE STRICTLY OCTOBER 24 AT 11:59 PM; NO MORE ENTRIES AFTER THAT

Mens 200m

Masters
1 Zoren Alfonso Santa Rosa Lions
Open Mens
1 Albert John Laude SPCF Athletics
2 Alexander Rosario BULSU
3 Angelo La Torre BULSU
4 Christian Earl binobo Calinog Iloilo
5 Christian Evanoso Butuan City
6 Edgar Carado Calinog Iloilo
7 Gio De Vera Pinoyathletics/VMUF
8 Jericho Mendiona BULSU
9 John Michael Mirafelix Concepcion United Runners
10 Joshua Drake Navo BULSU
11 Jover Fernandez Aurora
12 Michael Angelo Amigable BULSU
13 Orly Orongan RTU Athletics
14 Ralph Gengnagel Pinoyathletics
15 Rocky Ramos Pinoyathletics/VMUF
16 Romel Rubico Calapan City
17 Terrence Audita Pinoyathletics
18 James Kalawang CSP Athletics
19 Elbren Neri Pinoyathletics
20 Jude Fuentes Iloilo Athletics
21 Vince Buhayan Iloilo Athletics
22 Mark Aldwin Aquino BULSU
23 Kenneth Corpuz South Cotobato
24 Alhryan Labita Leyte
25 Jenesis G. Villauneva Zamboanga Del Norte
Junior Men (born January 1, 2002, and after)
1 FELIX JOSHUA LEGO Calinog Iloilo
2 Fhlorante P. Dequilla PUP
3 Mikelene B. Camero CSP Athletics
4 Hokett Delos Santos City of Ilagan
5 Nicko Gujar Santa Rosa Lions
6 Aaron Lenon Team Arteesry Runners
7 Adam Medallo Pinoyathletics
8 Crizpher Jay Grate PUP
9 Guhan De Luna Garcia Pinoyathletics/VMUF
10 Japsie Nabor Pinoyathletics
11 Joshua Sanopal GBM Squad
12 Mark Allen Aboc Aurora
13 Tristan Plotria Negros Occidental
14 Ronn Russel Mitra Santa Rosa Lions
15 John Lloyd Florendo Iloilo Athletics
16 Gerwen Dordas Iloilo Athletics
17 Adrian Punongbayan Team isKOLAR Atletiks
18 Rico Pacubas Zamboanga Del Norte
Youth Men (born January 1, 2004, and after)
1 Kent Franciss jardin Calinog Iloilo
2 Kier Vincent Silverio GBM Squad
3 Ralph MacKay CSP Athletics
4 Chrisitan Abad Team Arteesry Runners
5 Mjay Lenizo CSP Athletics
6 Ronell Sagadracaa Santa Rosa Lions
7 Nilo Gujar Santa Rosa Lions
8 Ashley Mara CSP Athletics
9 Renier Ranges Pinoyathletics/VMUF
10 Aljohn Abarra Santa Rosa Lions
11 John Dana Santa Rosa Lions
12 Jeorge Vincent Valdevisco Iloilo Athletics
13 Jayson G. Tumacder Iloilo Athletics
14 Arckiel De Guzman Team isKOLAR Atletiks
15 Brendon Palomares Team isKOLAR Atletiks
16 Mark Luiz C. Ruto Team isKOLAR Atletiks
17 Jerwin Ganzale Zamboanga Del Norte

Mens 3000m

Masters Mens
1 Pablito Ruiz Violet Runners Cebu
2 Rodolfo Alcantara JD Training Performance
3 Revio Cordero JD Training Performance
4 Sherwin Andales Violet Runners Cebu
5 Ninoy Oaferina JD Training Performance
Open Mens
1 Noli Torre Aurora Runner
2 Robin John Navida C.U.R.
3 Elbren Neri Pinoyathletics
4 John Alden Galen Violet Runners Cebu
5 Benjie Duhac Pinoyathletics
6 Patrick Salceno JDTRAININGPERFORMANCE
7 Ivan Tuazon Pampanga Infinite Runners
8 Jhepoy Sagun Pampanga Infinite Runners
9 Ralph Gengnagel Pinoyathletics
10 John Divingracia Calinog Iloilo
11 Jopert Salome Calapan City
12 JUFEX T. LETSONCITO Calinog Iloilo
13 Juan Dacuro JD Training Performance
14 Ryan John Navida CSP Athletics
15 Markiven Revilla Violet Runners of Cebu
16 Gilnove R. Olmedo Chariot Runners of Himamaylan City
17 Dhem AJ Monton H12 Running
18 Alfrence Braza Iloilo Athletics
19 Edgar Carado Calinog Iloilo
20 Rogen Aguirre CPU Athletics Iloilo
21 John Jubile Bagio JD Training Performance
22 John Michael Aquino Pampanga Infinite Runners
23 Michael J. Borja BULSU
Junior Men (born January 1 2002 and after)
1 Jandrex Adora Iloilo Athletics
2 Miguel Bulado Team Pampanga
3 Patrick Bourbon Santa Rosa Lions
4 FELIX JOSHUA LEGO Calinog Iloilo
5 Darylle Alolino Pinoyathletics
6 Carillo Kristoferzon C One Lipa
7 Norman Nigel Khuuya V. Casapao One Lipa
8 Gian Kyle Matthew P. Capistrano One Lipa
9 Gerwin Dordas Iloilo Athletics
10 MJ Maldeguia H12 Running
11 Rucher Lucero TUP Gray Hawks
12 Cymon richard de jesus CSP Athletics
13 Justin Feb Carlos Sindangan Athletics
Youth Men (born January 1 2004 and after)
1 Cloyd Serano Santa Rosa Lions
2 Cody Serano Santa Rosa Lions
3 Nilo Gujar Santa Rosa Lions
4 George Kevin Ronquelo Santa Rosa Lions
5 Titus Sulapas Pinoyathletics
6 John Mark Martir H12 Running
7 Joruss Delgado Iloilo Athletics
8 Jay Matthew Mendoza Team isKOLAR Atletiks
9 Prince Matthew Mendoza Team isKOLAR Atletiks
10 Christian Burgos Team isKOLAR Atletiks
11 Genesis Sanchez Team isKOLAR Atletiks
12 Kenneth Billones Team isKOLAR Atletiks
13 John McRenald Palaganas Team Pampanga
14 Cyrus Canete Pinoyathletics
15 Shan Argil L. Porque Iloilo Athletics

MENS LONG JUMP

Open Men
1 Alexander Padilla Calinog Iloilo 2001
2 Joshua Drake Navo BULSU 2000
3 JUFEX T. LETSONCITO Calinog Iloilo 5.92m 2000
4 Kent Franciss jardin Calinog Iloilo 2000
5 Miller Manulat JRU Athletics 7.38m 1998
6 Terrence Audita Pinoyathletics NP 2001
7 Axl Karl D. Batugal Iloilo Athletics 5.45m
8 John Eric Arsenio BULSU 2001
9 Gilnove R. Olmedo Chariot Runners of Himamaylan City
Junior Under 20
1 John Papio Negros Occidental 6.00m 2002
2 Gabriel Guico Santa Rosa Lions 2003
3 Nicko Gujar Santa Rosa Lions 2002
4 Cesar Hollero South Cotobato 6.80m 2002
5 Japsie Morales Nabor Pinoyathletics 24.22 24.22 2003
6 Rico Pacubas Sindangan Athletics 2002
7 Adrian Punongbayan Team isKOLAR Atletiks 2003
Youth Under 18
1 Nilo Gujar Santa Rosa Lions 2005
2 Aljohn Abarra Santa Rosa Lions 2006
3 John Dana Santa Rosa Lions 2008
4 Mark Luiz C. Ruto Team isKOLAR Atletiks 2013
5 Jerwin Ganzale Sindangan Athletics 2004
6 Melchan Navarro Santa Rosa Lions 2007

Womens 200m

Open Womens
1 Pia Estinor Pinoyathletics
2 Analyn Monoy Pinoyathletics/Earist Red Fox
3 Jemilyn Madriaga Pinoyathletics/Earist Red Fox
4 Rina A.Gevero LSPU
5 Carol Kate Sotto Pinoyathletics/Butuan City
6 Cristine Merry Rose Gasis Bayugan City
7 JC Gamolo Pinoyathletics/Butuan City
8 Lyka Janer LSPU/SPCC
9 Mia Ib-ib PUP Athletics
10 Jeneth Valerio Pinoyathletics/VMUF
11 Joice Manjares Pinoyathletics
12 Phian Estinor Surigao City
13 Annarissa R. Manolos BULSU
14 Katherine Joyce Dungo Santa Rosa Lions
15 Dionadeth Mojello
Junior Womens born 2002 and after
1 Anna Fea Cordero Pinoyathletics/Earist Red Fox
2 Jaica Aquino Pinoyathletics/Earist Red Fox
3 Jamaica Cuaresma Pinoyathletics
4 Mary Rose Sarsona Ferocious Jaguar of PSAU
5 Diana Hurano Pinoyathletics
6 Lianne Diana Pama El Salvador City
7 Lowella Bacus Mima Track & Field Cebu
8 Ronalyn Francisco Zamboanga City
9 Samantha Victor Pinoyathletics/Earist Red Fox
10 Rochelle Dizon BULSU
11 Antonette D. Gregorio BULSU
12 ABCD Agamanos Team isKOLAR Atletiks
Youth Women (born January 1 2004 and after)
1 Rizell Paras Pinoyathletics
2 Marga Tigon Pinoyathletics/Butuan City
3 Pauline Dicen Pinoyathletics/Butuan City
4 Aira Sulit Santa Rosa Lions
5 Cayline Nitor CSP Athletics
6 Erica Ruto Team isKOLAR Atletiks
7 Syrene Ann Echalas Team isKOLAR Atletiks
8 Grace Ruto Team isKOLAR Atletiks
9 Loraine Batala Team isKOLAR Atletiks
10 Eury Barcenal Team isKOLAR Atletiks
11 Rizza Mendoza Santa Rosa Lions

Womens 3000M

Masters Women
May 1  Cordero JD Training Performance
2 Lucita Fernandez Violet Runners Cebu
3 Sheryl S. Cruz JD Training Performance
4 Alma Bernate JD Training Performance
5 Brenda Ancheta JD Training Performance
Open + Junior Women
1 Triezz Ann Posadas BULSU
2 Analyn Monoy Pinoyathletics
3 Lany Cardona Adaog Team Titus
4 Roschelle Estrada JD Training Performance
5 Francheska Nikkie Alejandro BULSU
6 Jusine Ysip BULSU
7 Mia Ib-ib PUP
8 Lovely Joy Cordovilla Leyte Sports
9 Samantha Victor Pinoyathletics
10 Summer Morante Santa Rosa Lions
Youth Women
1 Rizza Mendoza Santa Rosa Lions
2 Mary Rose Frias Pinoyathletics/VMUF
3 Rizelle Paras Pinoyathletics
4 Lovelie Joy Melliza Iloilo Athletics
5 Pauline Dicen Pinoyathletics/Butuan City
6 Danie Rose Delmo Santa Rosa Lions
7 Edna Magtubo Iloilo Athletics
8 Loraine Batala Team isKOLAR Atletiks
9 Lyn Delfinado Team isKOLAR Atletiks
10 Bridgette Antonio Team isKOLAR Atletiks
11 Nicole Yambao SANTA Rosa Lions

Womens Long Jump

Open and Junior Women
1 Jemilyn Madriaga Earist Red Fox/ Pinoy Athletics
2 Joice Manjares Pinoyathletics
3 JC Gamolo Pinoyathletics
4 Annarissa R. Manolos BULSU
5 Diana Hurano Pinoyathletics
6 Jaica Aquino Earist Red Fox/ Pinoy Athletics
7 Jamaica Cuaresma Pinoyathletics
8 Katherine Joyce Dungo Santa Rosa Lions
9 Rochelle Dizon BULSU
10 Antonette D. Gregorio BULSU
11 ABCD Agamanos Team isKOLAR Atletiks
12 Summer Morante Santa Rosa Lions
Youth Women
1 Danie Rose Delmo Santa Rosa Lions
3 Aira Sulit Santa Rosa Lions
4 Erica Ruto Team isKOLAR Atletiks
5 Grace Ruto Team isKOLAR Atletiks
6 Eury Barcenal Team isKOLAR Atletiks
7 Lyn Delfinado Team isKOLAR Atletiks
8 Bridgette Antonio Team isKOLAR Atletiks
9 Rizza Mendoza Santa Rosa Lions

 

#Nationwide

#Pinoyathletics
#MasivSports

 

 

PLEASE SHARE THIS ARTICLE

PLEASE SUBSCRIBE TO OUR YOUTUBE CHANNEL

 

Wordpress content guard powered by JaspreetChahal.org